Who.Int - Info who.int

who.int receives about 219,000 unique visitors and 611,010 (2.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,083.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,235,246.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank who.int is ranked number 2,082 in the world and 0.0438% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Geneve, 07, 1202, Switzerland and links to network IP address 158.232.12.119.

About - who.int

-
WHO’s primary role is to direct international health within the United Nations’ system.
How did who.int look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is who.int?

Daily Unique Visitors:
219,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,570,000
Daily Pageviews:
611,010 (2.79 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,082 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0438% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.9%10.2%3669
India 6.9%5.6%2520
Mexico 4.8%3.0%973
Nigeria 4.0%5.3%335
Japan 4.0%8.5%3507
China 3.5%2.9%6977
United Kingdom 3.0%3.0%2464
Ethiopia 2.7%2.8%94
France 2.6%4.0%2528
Spain 2.0%1.7%2773
Australia 1.8%1.2%1850
South Africa 1.7%1.7%950
Peru 1.6%1.0%667
Canada 1.5%1.0%3208
Sudan 1.4%1.2%487
Angola 1.4%2.9%838
Germany 1.4%1.3%6694
Philippines 1.3%0.8%998
Argentina 1.2%0.9%1701
Indonesia 1.2%1.2%2336
Venezuela 1.1%0.6%1337
Russian Federation 1.0%0.9%8340
Malaysia 1.0%0.8%1491
Italy 1.0%1.3%4903
Korea, Republic of 1.0%1.2%3504
Colombia 0.9%0.7%1532
Switzerland 0.9%2.9%748
Egypt 0.9%1.0%2006
Tanzania 0.9%0.7%226
Pakistan 0.9%0.8%1976
Iran 0.9%0.9%4862
Uganda 0.9%0.8%142
Kenya 0.8%0.6%380
Belgium 0.8%0.8%1720
Saudi Arabia 0.8%0.5%2647
Chile 0.8%0.6%1285
Brazil 0.8%0.5%7690
Thailand 0.7%0.9%2576
Guatemala 0.6%0.4%424
Myanmar 0.6%0.8%638
Cameroon 0.6%0.6%231
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 0.6%0.7%117
Singapore 0.5%0.4%2246
Ecuador 0.5%0.3%640
Bangladesh 0.5%0.6%1399
Netherlands 0.5%0.5%3967

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
who.int
78.64%58.79%2.15
apps.who.int
18.19%11.05%1.75
search.who.int
4.66%3.82%2.4
euro.who.int
2.95%2.91%2.8
vcdp.who.int
2.85%4.31%4.4
afro.who.int
2.33%1.46%1.8
wpro.who.int
2.19%1.71%2.3
emro.who.int
1.98%1.44%2.1
searo.who.int
1.94%1.39%2.1
extranet.who.int
1.45%0.96%1.9
access.who.int
1.06%0.82%2.2
gsm.who.int
1.04%6.24%17
stsr4l.who.int
0.99%0.60%1.8
gamapserver.who.int
0.62%0.31%1.4
ifs.who.int
0.47%0.20%1
erecruit.who.int
0.42%0.58%3.9
wcc.who.int
0.37%0.75%5.8
vtv.who.int
0.33%0.68%6.0
wims.who.int
0.24%0.08%1
identity.who.int
0.23%0.18%2.3
vconnect-node1.who.int
0.02%0.08%10
OTHER
0%1.66%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush who.int
Domain:
  who.int
Rank:
  508
Organic Keywords:
  824,670
Organic Traffic:
  3,553,125
Organic Cost:
  $7,034,783.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
67,840
Total Backlinks:
  2,548,028
Follow Links:
  2,288,477
Nofollow Links:
  259,551
Referring Domains:
  75,023
Referring IPs:
  59,281

How socially engaged is who.int?

Facebook:
  23,939
Google +:
  1,083,763
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  9,927
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much who.int can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,083.01
Monthly Revenue:
$62,490.30
Yearly Revenue:
$760,298.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 62,323$714.85
Japan 51,936$166.19
Ethiopia 17,108$141.14
France 24,440$114.87
United Kingdom 18,330$114.20
Switzerland 17,719$107.56
Nigeria 32,384$84.84
Australia 7,332$55.21
China 17,719$54.75
India 34,217$54.75
Angola 17,719$47.31
South Africa 10,387$45.81
Canada 6,110$42.83
Germany 7,943$38.37
Italy 7,943$27.72
Belgium 4,888$24.10
Mexico 18,330$17.78
Uganda 4,888$17.16
Korea, Republic of 7,332$17.01
Netherlands 3,055$15.55
Malaysia 4,888$14.81
Tanzania 4,277$14.58
Thailand 5,499$13.75
Spain 10,387$11.53
Russian Federation 5,499$11.16
Indonesia 7,332$9.02
Kenya 3,666$8.18
Philippines 4,888$7.92
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 4,277$7.74
Singapore 2,444$7.31
Myanmar 4,888$7.09
Argentina 5,499$6.54
Peru 6,110$6.54
Iran 5,499$6.38
Saudi Arabia 3,055$6.17
Colombia 4,277$5.69
Brazil 3,055$5.41
Pakistan 4,888$5.18
Egypt 6,110$4.95
Bangladesh 3,666$4.91
Chile 3,666$3.74
Cameroon 3,666$3.48
Sudan 7,332$3.01
Venezuela 3,666$2.46
Ecuador 1,833$2.18
Guatemala 2,444$1.30

How much money do who.int lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$279.61
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$8,388.30
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$102,057.66
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
59,879
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,796,369
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
21,855,828
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 11,218$128.67
Switzerland 3,189$19.36
United Kingdom 2,933$18.27
India 9,581$15.33
France 2,688$12.64
Germany 2,304$11.13
Australia 1,466$11.04
Canada 1,528$10.71
China 2,304$7.12
Indonesia 4,253$5.23
Japan 1,558$4.99
Italy 1,350$4.71
Belgium 587$2.89
Ethiopia 342$2.82
Netherlands 519$2.64
Spain 1,974$2.19
Singapore 709$2.12
Nigeria 648$1.70
Pakistan 1,564$1.66
Mexico 1,650$1.60
Saudi Arabia 642$1.30
Malaysia 391$1.18
Iran 880$1.02
Angola 354$0.95
Argentina 770$0.92
South Africa 208$0.92
Thailand 330$0.82
Korea, Republic of 293$0.68
Russian Federation 330$0.67
Peru 611$0.65
Philippines 342$0.55
Chile 477$0.49
Colombia 342$0.46
Uganda 98$0.34
Brazil 183$0.32
Tanzania 86$0.29
Egypt 306$0.25
Ecuador 165$0.20
Kenya 73$0.16
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 86$0.15
Myanmar 98$0.14
Bangladesh 73$0.10
Venezuela 110$0.07
Cameroon 73$0.07
Sudan 147$0.06
Guatemala 49$0.03

How much is who.int worth?

Website Value:
$1,235,246.55

Where is who.int hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
158.232.12.119
ASN:
AS28810 
ISP:
World Health Organization (WHO) 
Server Location:
Geneve
07
1202
Switzerland
 

Other sites hosted on 158.232.12.119

How fast does who.int load?

Average Load Time:
(1348 ms) 64 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 11 blocking script resources and 11 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/lib/jquery.js
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/lib/jquery.plugins_r.js
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/lib/enquire.min.js
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/lib/owl.carousel.js
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/who.js
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/responsive.js
http://www.who.int/sysmedia/media/js/charts/FusionCharts.js
http://www.who.int/sysmedia/media/js/countdown/jquery.countdown.js
http://www.who.int/sysmedia/media/js/countdown/jquery.countdown-en.js
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/captify.js
http://who.int/sysmedia/scripts/shadowbox/en/shadowbox.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/who_responsive.css
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/reset.css
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/layout-responsive.css
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/general-responsive.css
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/elements-responsive.css
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/owl.carousel.css
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/owl.theme.css
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/responsive.css
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/print/print.css
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/language/lang_en_r.css
http://who.int/sysmedia/scripts/shadowbox/en/shadowbox.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 524.6KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/who.js could save 120KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/lib/jquery.plugins_r.js could save 72.4KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/lib/jquery.js could save 58.8KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/elements-responsive.css could save 56.4KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/general-responsive.css could save 46.2KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/scripts/shadowbox/en/shadowbox.js could save 45.4KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/en/ could save 35.1KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/responsive.css could save 30.5KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/lib/owl.carousel.js could save 23.4KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/print/print.css could save 11.7KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/responsive.js could save 10.1KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/layout-responsive.css could save 4.3KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/captify.js could save 3.1KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/language/lang_en_r.css could save 1.7KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/scripts/shadowbox/en/shadowbox.css could save 1.3KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/owl.theme.css could save 1.2KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/lib/enquire.min.js could save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/reset.css could save 1KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/owl.carousel.css could save 863B (62% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CaeZFIiW8AAcVrB.jpg:large (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.syndication.twimg.com/widgets/timelines/516518516392878080?callback=__twttr.callbacks.tl_516518516392878080_i0&dnt=false&domain=who.int&lang=en&suppress_response_codes=true&t=1616443 (60 seconds)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-MDCJXB (16 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
http://script.crazyegg.com/pages/scripts/0014/1158.js?404110 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://who.int/media/homepage/boy-fishing-net-310px.jpg (3 hours)
http://who.int/media/homepage/dg-photo315.png (3 hours)
http://who.int/media/homepage/girl-drinking-water310.jpg (3 hours)
http://who.int/media/homepage/recife-brazil310.jpg (3 hours)
http://who.int/media/homepage/repellenthp.jpg (3 hours)
http://who.int/media/homepage/wcd-abish-310.jpg (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/captify.js (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/lib/enquire.min.js (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/lib/jquery.js (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/lib/jquery.plugins_r.js (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/lib/owl.carousel.js (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/responsive.js (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/who.js (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/resources/2x-who-logo-en-white.gif (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/language/lang_en_r.css (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/print/print.css (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/elements-responsive.css (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/general-responsive.css (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/layout-responsive.css (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/owl.carousel.css (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/owl.theme.css (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/reset.css (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/responsive.css (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/img/lines.gif (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/img/responsive-sprite-2x.png (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/img/top.png (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/img/who_sprite.gif (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/who_responsive.css (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/scripts/shadowbox/en/shadowbox.css (3 hours)
http://who.int/sysmedia/scripts/shadowbox/en/shadowbox.js (3 hours)
http://who.int/***/publications/marketing/big-***250.gif (3 hours)
http://www.who.int/sysmedia/media/js/charts/FusionCharts.HC.Charts.js (3 hours)
http://www.who.int/sysmedia/media/js/charts/FusionCharts.HC.js (3 hours)
http://www.who.int/sysmedia/media/js/charts/FusionCharts.js (3 hours)
http://www.who.int/sysmedia/media/js/countdown/jquery.countdown-en.js (3 hours)
http://www.who.int/sysmedia/media/js/countdown/jquery.countdown.js (3 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 59% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://who.int/
http://who.int/en
http://who.int/en/

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 59.5KiB (7% reduction).

Minifying http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/lib/jquery.plugins_r.js could save 31KiB (33% reduction).
Minifying http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/lib/owl.carousel.js could save 6.8KiB (23% reduction).
Minifying http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/responsive.js could save 6.1KiB (45% reduction).
Minifying https://s.ytimg.com/yts/jsbin/player-en_US-vfl93P520/base.js could save 3.9KiB (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.who.int/sysmedia/media/js/countdown/jquery.countdown.js could save 3.6KiB (43% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/who.js could save 3.4KiB (3% reduction).
Minifying http://who.int/sysmedia/media/js/captify.js could save 2.4KiB (50% reduction).
Minifying http://www.who.int/sysmedia/media/js/charts/FusionCharts.HC.js could save 1.6KiB (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://who.int/sysmedia/scripts/shadowbox/en/shadowbox.js could save 679B (2% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 52KiB (24% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://who.int/media/homepage/recife-brazil310.jpg could save 18.5KiB (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://who.int/media/homepage/girl-drinking-water310.jpg could save 17.5KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://pbs.twimg.com/profile_images/2189537674/WHOLogo_bigger.png could save 8.8KiB (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://who.int/media/homepage/wcd-abish-310.jpg could save 2.8KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/img/responsive-sprite-2x.png could save 2.7KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://who.int/media/homepage/repellenthp.jpg could save 1.7KiB (10% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 47.1KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/elements-responsive.css could save 18.1KiB (27% reduction).
Minifying http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/general-responsive.css could save 10.6KiB (19% reduction).
Minifying http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/responsive.css could save 7.5KiB (20% reduction).
Minifying http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/print/print.css could save 6.5KiB (46% reduction).
Minifying http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/layout-responsive.css could save 2.1KiB (35% reduction).
Minifying http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/reset.css could save 1,015B (57% reduction).
Minifying http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/language/lang_en_r.css could save 874B (37% reduction).
Minifying http://who.int/sysmedia/media/style/css/screen/owl.theme.css could save 525B (26% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/entity/emerge…/en/index.html">Read the situation report</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#page1">Drinking water</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#page2">***</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…ndFGM?src=hash" class="PrettyLink has…g customisable">#endFGM</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…66136450981889" class="reply-action web-intent">Reply</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…66136450981889" class="retweet-action web-intent">Retweet</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…66136450981889" class="like-action web-intent">Like</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…66136450981889" class="like-action web-intent">Like</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…ndFGM?src=hash" class="PrettyLink has…g customisable">#EndFGM</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…41266090545152" class="expand customisable-highlight">Expand</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://extrane…ogrammebudget/" class="link_external">Programme Budget site</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <circle> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.4KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://who.int/en/ could save 8.4KiB (18% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Health/Organizations
Specialized Agencies/World Health Organization
Society and Culture/International Organizations
Institutions spécialisées/Organisation mondiale de la santé (OMS-WHO)
健康/组织
Европа/Государство

What sites are related to who.int?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 05 Feb 2016 13:56:34 GMT
Server: MII-APC/2.5.16
Location: http://www.who.int/en
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Age: 118737
Via: 1.1 bfi105012 (MII-APC/2.5)
Via: 1.1 bfi105011 (MII-APC/2.5)
Expires: Fri, 12 Feb 2016 14:01:27 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=605093
X-Pb-Mii: Powered by Mirror Image Internet
Via: 1.0 bfi107106 (MII-APC/2.5)
x-mii-cache-hit: 1
Content-Length: 232
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 05 Feb 2016 13:56:34 GMT
Server: MII-APC/2.5.16
Location: http://www.who.int/en/
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Age: 118739
Via: 1.1 bfi105010 (MII-APC/2.5)
Via: 1.1 bfi105012 (MII-APC/2.5)
Expires: Fri, 12 Feb 2016 13:58:36 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=604924
X-Pb-Mii: Powered by Mirror Image Internet
Via: 1.0 bfi107103 (MII-APC/2.5)
x-mii-cache-hit: 1
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 06 Feb 2016 22:42:02 GMT
Server: MII-APC/2.5.16
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Cache-Control: max-age=120, s-maxage=1200
Content-Type: text/html
Age: 809
Via: 1.1 bfi105011 (MII-APC/2.5)
X-Pb-Mii: Powered by Mirror Image Internet
Via: 1.0 bfi107103 (MII-APC/2.5)
x-mii-cache-hit: 1
Content-Length: 48548
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
A 158.232.12.119 3600
MX mx10.who.int 3600
MX mx5.who.int 3600
SOA 3600
Mname whqdns1.who.int
Rname hostmaster.who.int
Serial Number 2017070400
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS whqdns3.who.int 2986
NS ext-dns-2.cern.ch 2986
NS whqdns2.who.int 2986
NS ns1.wpro.who.int 2986
NS whqdns1.who.int 2986

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 75 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
who.int widget